ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12224490
nr 1222 4490
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on panel, still life, 39x28,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på pannå, Stilleben, 39x28
300
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2018
at 19:43:33
10/12 19:32:19